A-klasa » Lubliniec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 14 | |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 15 |
dzisiaj: 225, wczoraj: 61
ogółem: 1 125 201
statystyki szczegółowe
Przed rundą Jesienną 2017/2018:
Przybyli:
Patryk Mańka (Raków Częstochowa-Juniorzy)
Łukasz Drynda (Junior Szarlejka)
Oskar Kaczor (Płomień Borowe)
Odeszli:
Kajetan Kandora (nie wznowił treningów)
Sebastian Ślimak (nie wznowił treningów)
Patryk Szymczyk (nie wznowił treningów)
Dominik Sitkiewicz (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą Wiosenną 2016/2017:
Przybyli:
Tomasz Tryba (Olimpia Huta Stara)
Sebastian Ślimak (Płomień Borowe)
Kajetan Kandora (Płomień Borowe)
Mateusz Jelonek (wolny transfer)
Amadeusz Habrajski (wolny transfer)
Odeszli:
Karol Tukaj (nie wznowił treningów)
Rafał Lewandowski (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą jesienną 2016/2017:
Przybyli:
Cezary Janicki (Maraton Waleńczów)
Rafał Lewandowski (wolny transfer)
Damian Cieślak (juniorzy)
Dominik Pyrzyk (juniorzy)
Łukasz Drynda (juniorzy)
Patryk Szymczyk (juniorzy)
Odeszli:
Jakub Chyra (Płomień Borowe)
Piotr Grygiel (Grom Miedźno)
Mateusz Mandat (kontuzja)
Michał Bajur (nie wznowił treningów)
Kajetan Kandora (nie wznowił treningów)
Bartosz Smorąg (nie wznowił treningów)
Bartosz Szymanek (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą wiosenną 2015/2016:
Przybyli:
Dawid Greliński (wolny transfer)
Odeszli:
Konrad Tokarz
Dawid Kotowicz (Maraton Waleńczów)
Przemysław Strzelczyk (Maraton Waleńczów)
Jarosław Filak (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą jesienną 2015/2016:
Przybyli:
Przemysław Pietrzak (KS Panki)
Michał Bajur (Pogoń Staszów)
Przemysław Strzelczyk (Sokół Wręczyca Wielka)
Jarosław Filak (Sokół Wręczyca Wielka)
Dawid Kotowicz (Sokół Wręczyca Wielka)
Odeszli:
Amadeusz Habrajski (kontuzja)
Przed rundą wiosenną 2014/2015:
Przybyli:
Bartosz Smorąg (Znicz Kłobuck)
Odeszli:
Mateusz Jelonek (nie wznowił treningów)
Jacek Grabowski (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą jesienną 2014/2015:
Przybyli:
Piotr Grygiel (Znicz Kłobuck)
Amadeusz Habrajski (Rozwój Olszyna)
Maciej Matyszczak (Znicz Kłobuck)
Konrad Tokarz (Oksza Łobodno)
Odeszli:
Dominik Sitkiewicz (nie wznowił treningów)
Wojciech Łebek (Oksza Łobodno)
Grzegorz Łebek (Znicz Kłobuck)
Paweł Galle (nie wznowił treningów)
Tomasz Opara (nie wznowił treningów)
Dominik Klama (nie wznowił treningów)
Piotr Tukaj (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą wiosenną 2013/2014:
Przybyli:
Łukasz Kaczmarzyk (Sokół Wręczyca Wielka)
Karol Zdunek (wznowił treningi)
Paweł Labocha (KS Panki)
Grzegorz Łebek (Oksza Łobodno)
Wojciech Łebek (Oksza Łobodno)
Łukasz Fijałkowski(wznowił treningi)
Dawid Klimas(wznowił treningi)
Odeszli:
Piotr Grygiel (Znicz Kłobuck)
Łukasz Drynda (Pogoń Blachownia)
Jacek Sady (Pogoń Blachownia)
Kuba Szurgot(nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą jesienną 2013/2014:
Przybyli:
Kuba Szurgot (wolny transfer)
Odeszli:
Paweł Labocha (KS Panki)
Łukasz Fijałkowski (nie wznowił treningów)
Dawid Klimas (nie wznowił treningów)
Michał Knop (nie wznowił treningów)
Łukasz Piętak (nie wznowił treningów)
Piotr Pall (nie wznowił treningów)
Karol Zdunek (nie wznowił treningów)
Jakub Tomziński (nie wznowił treningów)
Tomasz Fijałkowski (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą wiosenną 2012/2013:
Przybyli:
Dominik Sitkiewicz (Znicz Kłobuck)
Piotr Syrek (Błękitni Herby)
Dawid Klimas (wolny transfer)
Łukasz Fijałkowski (wolny transfer)
Piotr Tukaj (wolny transfer)
Michał Knop (Amator Golce)
Łukasz Piętak (wolny transfer)
Krzysztof Beleć (wolny transfer)
Odeszli:
Cezary Tomziński (KS Panki)
Jakub Szymański (Znicz Kłobuck)
Paweł Cudak (nie wznowił treningów)
Krzysztof Cudak (nie wznowił treningów)
Marcin Budzik (nie wznowił treningów)
Mateusz Ball (nie wznowił treningów)
Karol Tukaj (nie wznowił treningów)
Przemysław Baryła (nie wznowił treningów)
Przed rundą jesienną 2012/2013:
Przybyli:
Paweł Labocha (KS Panki)
Jakub Tomziński (KS Panki)
Mateusz Mandat (KS Częstochówka)
Piotr Grygiel (Tempo Opole)
Cezary Tomziński (KS Panki)
Karol Zdunek (wolny transfer)
Odeszli:
Łukasz Kaczmarzyk (Sokół Wręczyca Wielka)
Łukasz Toborek (Sokół Wręczyca Wielka)
Kamil Ołdakowski (Oksza Łobodno)
Jarosław Durka (Oksza Łobodno)
Piotr Borowski (Oksza Łobodno)
|
WTOREK: 18:30
CZWARTEK: 18:30
|